Lista osób wyróżnionych dyplomem
Zarz±du Województwa ¦l±skiego

 

Lista osób wyróżnionych dyplomem
Ministra Gospodarki
  1. Remigiusz Baliczek
  2. Marek Broda
  3. Alina Budzynowska
  4. Włodzimierz Bukowczan
  5. Grzegorz Chmielewski
  6. Andrzej Chrapek
  7. Jan Cichy
  8. Andrzej Ciepał
  9. Tadeusz Cie¶lik
  10. Wacław Ciupidro
  11. Irena Czapla
  12. Tomasz Czerwiński
  13. Barbara Dominiak
  14. Barbara Drzewiecka
  15. Alicja Duraj
  16. Lidia Dutkiewicz
  17. Małgorzata Ficek
  18. Krystyna Goł±bek
  19. Piotr Hanusek
  20. Edward Jarosz
  21. Maria Jaworska
  22. Andrzej Jo¶ko
  23. Janusz Kalinowski
  24. Barbara Kasprzyk
  25. Władysława Kazimierczak
  26. Piotr Koćwin
  27. Waldemar Kolasa
  28. Jan Korsak
  29. Jerzy Kozieł
  30. Bogusław Król
  31. Anna Ku¶-Wiktorko
  32. Józef KuĽnicki
  33. Gabriela Lenartowicz
  34. Władysław Lipina
  35. Ryszard Mach
  36. Adam Markowski
  37. Stanisław Matusik
  38. Ryszard Mazur
  39. Aleksander Mencel
  40. Tadeusz Mikulski
  41. Erna Mołdrzyk
  42. Ewa Mroczka
  43. Krzysztof Mrowiec
  44. Wacław Noga¶
  45. Adam Ochojski
  46. Władysław Orszulik
  47. Krystyna Papiernik
  48. Małgorzata Pietras
  49. Anna Pilarczyk- Sprycha
  50. Maria Piszcz
  51. Anna Pojda
  52. Wanda Radzięta
  53. Michel Redouté
  54. Rafał Sanetra
  55. Jan Serwotka
  56. Daniela Seweryn
  57. Jacek Seweryn
  58. Teresa Sierecka
  59. Andrzej Słota
  60. Agata Sołtysek
  61. Krystyna Sternalska - Greń
  62. Andrzej Szewczyk
  63. Maria Szewczyk
  64. Alojzy Szupina
  65. Małgorzata ¦leziak
  66. Lidia Wajdzik
  67. Krystyna Waligóra
  68. Jadwiga Walu¶
  69. Michał Wieczorek
  70. Jadwiga Wojtyła
  71. Irena Wypich
  72. Ryszard Zabiełło
  73. Marian Zapa
  74. Stanisław Żółciński
  75. Aleksander Żukowski
  76. Marek Żur
  77. Klub Osiedlowy PTTK "M-2" w Myszkowie
  1. Czesław Bigos
  2. Paweł Broda
  3. Kazimierz Bromer
  4. Tomasz Czerwiński
  5. Tadeusz Długosz
  6. Mirosław Dziergas
  7. Krystyna Filipek
  8. Krzysztof Gołuchowski
  9. Stanisław Hanzel
  10. Danuta Hussar
  11. Małgorzata Jagiełło
  12. Bogdan Kasperek
  13. Waldemar Kolasa
  14. Jolanta Konior
  15. Maria Kosiec
  16. Anna Ku¶ -Wiktorko
  17. Gabriela Lenartowicz
  18. Longin Musiolik
  19. Robert Nieroda
  20. Piotr Palowski
  21. Jerzy Pawlik
  22. Grażyna Polak
  23. Jarosław Rozmus
  24. Jacek Seweryn
  25. Arkadiusz Skowron
  26. Zbigniew Stolorz
  27. Tadeusz Szafrański
  28. Anna Szuma-Konior
  29. Edward Wieczorek
  30. Romana Zajic

Pszczyna 2002